Stacy Snake

12 Videos
Image of Stacy Snake
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Russian Federation
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Brenda Wang
Day of Birth
26th of April 1989
Measurements
32B-25-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5343
BIO
Probably one of the most beautiful and talented Russian porn actresses of all time, Stacy Snake has been quite a hit in the adult entertainment sector, with her popularity ascending by the second. This majestic brown haired stunner has starred in nearly 20 XXX titles so far, as well as in dozens of web scenes and compilations. She was born in Saint Petersburg, Russia on April 26, 1989 under the astrological sign of Taurus and decided to pursue a career in the industry when she was in her early twenties. Among her first performances she did two solo scenes for Seventeen studio before going straight to the anal sex and double penetrations. Stacy Snake is a majestic 5'7" brown eyed beauty who weighs nearly 120 lbs and measures 32B-25-36 from her perky set of natural breasts to her insanely hot ass. She has the words ' I am the goddess of love and sex' tattooed on her arm and a piercing in her navel. Her scenes usually include vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, interracial, ass to mouth, creampies, solos and girl - girl moments. She has filmed content for popular porn networks such as Reality Kings, Mofos, DDF Productions, and 21 Sextury.

Stacy Snake's Videos

See All Videos