Aurora Jolie

2 Videos
Image of Aurora Jolie
Social
Country of Origin
Italy
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Nicara, Nikara, Aroura Jolie, Aurora Jolee, Aurora Jolet
Day of Birth
25th of January 1988
Measurements
34D-25-35
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
62kg / 137lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
4288

Aurora Jolie's Videos

See All Videos

Social