Lavish Styles

Image of Lavish Styles
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Lavis Styles
Day of Birth
3rd of March 1989
Measurements
38DD-25-37
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
7440