Ana Foxxx

24 Videos
Image of Ana Foxxx
Social


Follow me on Twitter @anafoxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Anna Fox, Anna Foxxx
Day of Birth
29th of October 1988
Measurements
34C-26-36
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
17150
BIO
One very beautiful and talented ebony skinned starlet, Ana Foxxx sure has all the features necessary to give men instant hard-ons and women a sense of tremendous desire. With her name being credited on more than 80 adult movies and a flawless reputation in front of the cameras, this sinful sex pistol is clearly looking for the fame and fortune. She was born in Rialto, California on October 29, 1988 and she dreamed about becoming a ballerina. Her father was a minister but also served in the US Air Force, and despite the conservative background she lost her virginity at age seventeen. She also recalls starting to masturbate from a much younger age. Ana Foxxx was discovered by an agent while inside a grocery store and briefly worked as a runaway model. She then decided to get involved in the porn biz and filmed her first ever hardcore scene for the company Reality Kings in 2011. The tall (5 feet and 9 inches) and slim brunette really impressed the producers and soon she was filming explicit porn for many other big names like Naughty America, Porn Pros, Bang Bros, Dogfart, and 21 Sextury. Her lusty curves measure 34C-26-36 and her boobs are 100% natural.

Ana Foxxx's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @anafoxxx