Mika Tan

12 Videos
Image of Mika Tan
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Mika Okinawa
Day of Birth
27th of November 1977
Measurements
36D-28-38
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7879
BIO
One of the most renowned Asian actresses in the history of porn, Mika Tan has been featured in well over 450 XXX DVD films so far as well as in 300 compilations. She was born as Saraswati Miyoko Kop Taetafa in Honolulu, Hawaii on November 27, 1977 under the astrological sign of Sagittarius. Her mother is Okinawan-Taiwanese and her father Japanese-Samoan, and she grew up as an 'army brat' traveling all over the world before attending college. She performed ballet and modern jazz with her dance troupe and was a child model since twelve, doing catalog work and various commercials. She was discovered by adult film director Jack Pearl while she was working at a convenience store. She made her debut in the porn industry back in 1999 and most of her initial work consisted of fetish scenes. She mainly performed for the Kink.com network, being featured as both dominatrix and sub. You can also check out Mika Tan's talent on a variety of adult websites such as Wired Pussy, Whipped Ass, Twistys, Penthouse, New Sensations, Men In Pain, Lesbian Factor, Horiental, Hogtied, Happy Tugs, Elegant Angel, and Digital Playground. Besides the kinky BDSM scenes she also does anal, double penetrations, interracial, deep throat, blowjobs, facial, swallowing, and solos.

Mika Tan's Videos

See All Videos

Social