Priya Anjali Rai

1 Videos
Image of Priya Anjali Rai
Social


Follow me on Twitter @priyaanjalirai
Country of Origin
India
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Priya Anjali Rai, Priya Rai Anjali, Rira Raid, Priya Rai Anjeli, Priya Rai
Day of Birth
25th of December 1977
Measurements
34F-24-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5279
BIO
Perhaps one of the most renowned Indian porn actresses of all time, Priya Anjali Rai starred in well over 100 XXX titles, as well as in countless web scenes, compilations and packs. The exotic brown eyed brunette with chocolate skin and voracious sexual appetite was born in New Delhi on December 25, 1977 under the astrological sign of Capricorn. She moved to the United States a couple of years after she was born, her father being a research engineer for Honeywell. The babe briefly attended Arizona State University before dropping out and pursuing a career in the porn industry. Priya Anjali Rai is quite petite considering her height of 5 feet and 3 inches and her weight of only 98lbs. She does have some magnificent 34D-24-34 curves, but her breasts are not natural. She won the 2009 award for ' Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene' at the AVN ceremony and hosted the NightMoves ceremony only two years later. Her performances include vaginal sex, blowjobs, facials, solos, and squirting and you can check her out on popular websites such as American Daydreams, Big Tits At School, Big Tits In Uniform, Blowjob Fridays, Digital Playground, Elegant Angel, Hustler Online, Lex Steele Official Site, Mr Big Dicks Hot Chicks, and Tonight's Girlfriend. She retired in 2014.

Priya Anjali Rai's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @priyaanjalirai