Val Dodds

Image of Val Dodds
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
ValMidwest, Val Midwest,
Day of Birth
14th of February 1994
Measurements
34C-24-32
Height
180cm / 5'11"
Weight
64kg / 142lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
grey
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
7100