Jodie Taylor

Image of Jodie Taylor
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Bree, Brook Scarlet, Jodi Taylor
Day of Birth
25th of July 1991
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
0kg / 0lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
6021
BIO
She's part of the younger generation of adult starlets but she has already been featured in well over 170 XXX DVD movies, as well as other 12 compilations. Jodie Taylor was born in Phoenix, Arizona on July 25, 1991, which makes her a lovely Leo. She was quite the tomboy in her youthful years, practicing martial arts and swimming. Starting with age eleven she got a job at a local horse ranch where she was paid in riding lessons. Later on she used to sit dogs and even worked at a donut stand. She did some modeling but soon decided to pursue a career in adult entertainment after one of her acquaintances put her in contact with an agent. Jodie Taylor made her debut in explicit hardcore back in 2012 when she was in her mid-20s and since then she has been pretty active on the sets. She stands 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs about 119 lbs and her curves measure 34B-26-36. Her boobies are all natural and so is her incredible love for sex. You can check out the brown eyed brunette on a variety of websites, including Wicked Pictures, Teens Like It Big, Sex And Submission, Nubiles, Mr Anal, Hot And Mean, Hogtied, Everything Butt, and Blacks On Blondes. She does plenty of hardcore anal scenes, as well as double penetrations and gang bangs, besides a range of fetish clips including BDSM and machines.
Social