Tiffany Fox

5 Videos
Image of Tiffany Fox
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Tiffany D Gore, Tiffany Foxx
Day of Birth
14th of March 1992
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
47kg / 104lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
9056
BIO
With some really naughty pegging scenes, it's pretty clear that this starlet is very kinky and she has only been doing porn for a couple of years. Tiffany Fox is a very sexy brown eyed brunette with around 60 XXX movies on the active tot date, as well as several compilations, web scenes and packs. She was born in Rochester, Minnesota on March 14, 1992 under the star sign of Pisces and she made her debut in front of the cameras when she was in her hate teens. Also known as Tiffany D'Gore, one of her initial performances included a solo and was for ATKingdom's 'ATK Grind Against The Machine 1'. Tiffany Fox is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs just about 103 lbs and her incredibly appetizing body measures 34C-24-34, with those breasts being all natural. She has a blue fly tattooed on her ass and piercings in her tongue and navel. Her performances include vaginal sex, interracial, blowjobs, squirting, machines, facials, solos, and girl - girl. You can delight yourself with some of her scenes on websites such as 18 Years Old, Babes, Club Filly, Digital Desire, Fucking Machines, Glory Hole, I Know That Girl, Lethal Hardcore, Naughty Rich Sex, Reality Junkies, Teens Like It Big, and Tiny4k.

Tiffany Fox's Videos

See All Videos

Social