Christy Charming

Image of Christy Charming
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Paola de Sousa, Paula Lee, Paula Shy
Day of Birth
13th of November 1993
Measurements
30B-24-32
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5729
BIO
Also known as Sexy Carolina, Paula Pearl, Paula Shy or Paula Lee, this sexy Czech beauty has only been in the porn industry for a few years and she's already one of the most popular babes out there. Christy Charming was born in the Czech Republic on November 13, 1993 under the star sign of Scorpio and made her debut in front of the cameras when she was nineteen. Gifted with the most appetizing youthful features and a burning desire to try all sorts of naughty things with her scene partners, the brown eyed brunette was an instant hit. One of her early performances was a vaginal outdoor scene for the movie 'Pure Girls From Europe 4' from My Sexy Kittens. Christy Charming is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs about 106lbs and her teen like body measures 30C-24-32 from her gorgeous set of boobs to that tight, craving ass. And speaking of her ass, this phenomenal babe has starred in a couple of really intense anal sex scenes, like the ones she did for Wow Porn. She also enjoys vaginal sex, giving blowjobs, taking creampies, doing solos and experimenting with other girls. You can watch her in action on adult websites such as 18onlygirls, Babes, Daring Sex, Joymii, Nubile Films, Sexart, Viv Thomas, and Videosz.
Social