Aruna Aghora

2 Videos
Image of Aruna Aghora
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Russian Federation
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Daryl Croft, Zarina, Marusha, Runa, Dara M, Dalida
Day of Birth
30th of October 1991
Measurements
32B-26-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5068

Aruna Aghora's Videos

See All Videos

Social