Ava Dalush

21 Videos
Image of Ava Dalush
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ava Delush
Day of Birth
23rd of June 1989
Measurements
36C-24-37
Height
152cm / 5'0"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
12037
BIO
She is one of the most en vogue porn actresses of the moment and she managed to build a solid reputation after only a few years spent in the adult entertainment industry. Ava Dalush is one delicious babe with a naturally flawless body and a massive appetite for everything hardcore. She was born in Mansfield, England, United Kingdom on June 23, 1989 under the star sign of Cancer and decided to pursue a career in the porn biz when she was in her mid-twenties. The appetizing brown eyed siren has starred in well over 80 movies since then and she did everything from vaginal sex and blowjobs to anal, double penetrations and interracial scenes. Ava Dalush is one sexy petite if we are to consider her height of 4 feet and 12 inches, her weight of nearly 119 lbs and her spectacular 36C-24-37 all natural curves. She has several tattoos including a heart of her right calf and two flags on her back, as well as a piercing in her left nostril. You can enjoy some of her performances on adult websites such as 21naturals, Amateur Allure, Babes, Bitch Confessions, Daring Sex, Digital Playground, Euro Sex Parties, Hands On Hardcore, Mofos Worldwide, My Wife's Hot Friend, Only Blowjob, and Pornostatic.

Ava Dalush's Videos

See All Videos