Sensi Pearl

2 Videos
Image of Sensi Pearl
Social


Follow me on Twitter @sensipearl
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Cassie Nelson
Day of Birth
13th of December 1988
Measurements
32B-25-31
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
43kg / 95lbs
Ass Size
Small
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5239
BIO
With an AVN award nomination for 'Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene' in 2013 as well as over 40 XXX titles and compilations since her debut in 2011, Sensi Pearl is one incredibly popular petite American porn actress who became an instant hit in front of the cameras. The lusty brown haired beauty was born in California on December 13, 1988 under the star sign of Sagittarius and decided to pursue a career in the business when she was around 23 years old. Among her initial performances she did a lesbian scene with Anna Skye for the movie 'New Girls On the Block' from Filly Films. Sensi Pearl is only 5 feet and 3 inches tall and weighs no more than 94 lbs, however her delicious 32B-25-32 natural curves really stand out. Also known as Cassie Nelson, the brown eyed sired doesn't have any piercings or tattoos on her slender body and her scenes usually include vaginal sex, solos, facials, machines, girl - girl and some fetishes. You can check her out on popular adult websites such as 18 Years Old, Big Mouthfuls, Devils Film, Fucked Hard 18, Fucking Machines, Innocent High, Massage Girls 18, Public Disgrace, Step Siblings, Sex And Submission, Sweet Heart Video, Whipped Ass, and Wired Pussy.

Sensi Pearl's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @sensipearl