Presley Dawson

Image of Presley Dawson
Social

Follow me on Twitter @therealpresleyd
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Pres Dawson, Jody, Daraley
Day of Birth
17th of July 1994
Measurements
34A-25-35
Height
176cm / 5'10"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5913
BIO
This beautiful teen like babe spent only a year in the porn industry and managed to get featured in around 16 XXX movies, as well as a few compilations, packs and web scenes before retiring in 2014. Presley Dawson is a majestic brown eyed beauty with long brown hair and an avid appetite for massive cocks. She was born in Wisconsin on July 17, 1994 under the star sign of Cancer and joined the explicit entertainment branch when she was nineteen. Among her first performances she did a lesbian orgy for the movie 'The Seduction of Raylene: An All Girl Gang Bang Fantasy' from Devil's Film (2013). Presley Dawson is 5 feet and 9 inches tall, weighs no more than 110 lbs and her sinful body measures 34A-25-35 from her perky set of teen like breasts to her firm and appealing ass. Her scenes include vaginal sex, blowjobs, interracial, creampies, and solos as well as a few magnificent girl - girl moments. She filmed content for networks like Team Skeet, Reality Kings, Porn Pros, Mofos, Girlsway, Fantasy Massage, and Fame Digital and you can check her out in action on websites such as Babes, Casting Couch X, Fucked Hard 18, Hustler Online, Innocent High, Massage Girls 18, Nubiles, Only Teen Blowjobs, Pov Life, Pure18, Real Exgirlfriends, She's A Freak, Twistys, Web Young, and When Girls Play.
Social

Follow me on Twitter @therealpresleyd