Ashli Ames

3 Videos
Image of Ashli Ames
Social



Follow me on Twitter @ashliamesxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ashley Aims
Day of Birth
3rd of March 1985
Measurements
34D-25-36
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5426
BIO
She hasn't been in business for too long yet she managed to star in over 55 triple X movies, compilations and packs so far. Ashli Ames is one seductive American brunette with a very big appetite for hardcore and a strange urge to satisfy her scene partners with any means possible. She was born in Cincinnati, Ohio on March 3, 1985 under the star sign of Pisces and decided to join the porn industry back in 2011 when she was 26 years old. One of her first performances was an outdoor vaginal sex scene alongside male performer Marco Banderas for the movie 'Barely Legal 118' from Hustler Video. Ashli Ames has used several stage names across the years including Ashley Aims. She has filmed content for networks like Naughty America, Reality Kings, New Sensations, Mofos, Kink.com, Brazzers, and Fantasy Massage and you can check her out in action on a variety of adult websites such as Devils Film, First Time Auditions, Fucking Machines, Hot And Mean, Lethal Hardcore, Massage Parlor, My Girlfriend's Busty Friend, Public Disgrace, She's A Freak, and Wired Pussy.

Ashli Ames's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @ashliamesxxx