Rebeca Linares

10 Videos
Image of Rebeca Linares
Social


Follow me on Twitter @rebelinaresxxx
Country of Origin
Spain
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Rebecca Linares, FTV Rebekka, Rebeca, Rebekka, Veronica Linares
Day of Birth
13th of June 1983
Measurements
34D-26-34
Height
155cm / 5'2"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
5939
BIO
One incredibly attractive Spanish queen of anal sex, Rebeca Linares has both the boobs and ass to make all of your naughty fantasies come to life. The appetizing senorita was born San Sebastian, Guipuzcoa on June 13, 1983 but she later moved to Barcelona where she has lived for many years. She worked as a cashier but since her best friend was friends with Spanish adult performer Nacho Vidal, she quickly managed to find some work in the industry. She began appearing in explicit hardcore scenes in 2005. But new jobs in porn were hard to find in Spain at the time so she had go to Germany and France to shot some of her scenes. In 2006 she decided to move to Los Angeles, USA and get in touch with the big business. Rebeca Linares has been featured in more than 400 adult movie titles and she has worked with some of the most renowned networks in the field such as Team Skeet, Reality Kings, Brang Bros, Cum Louder, 21 Sextury, and Dogfart. The buxom brown eyed brunette measures 34D-26-34 so you might just imagine how sexy her ass really is. It has been featured in more than 150 anal scenes but that's not everything this bad girl can do. You can also spot her giving handjobs, footjobs, deepthroat, blowjobs, swallowing cum, and enjoying double penetrations.

Rebeca Linares's Videos

06:01
Lovely schoolgirl gives handjob
3,260 views
2 years ago
05:53
Horny Rebeca Linares gets nailed
2,110 views
2 years ago
02:58
Sexy Rebeca Linares in hard fuck
4,725 views
3 years ago
02:41
Brunette getting anal
28,424 views
5 years ago
05:00
Office threesome action
23,780 views
6 years ago
13:52
Pornstar Rebeca Linares strong multiorgasm

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @rebelinaresxxx