Emily Bloom

Image of Emily Bloom
Social
Country of Origin
Ukraine
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Anne T, Chuck Lyn,
Day of Birth
1st of June 1993
Measurements
28C-26-30
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
8057
BIO
Clearly one of the fans' favorite, Emily Bloom is one of the most beautiful babes to step foot in today's adult entertainment industry and despite only being featured in softcore / solo / girl - girl genre, her popularity is constantly on the rise. With her set of deep blue eyes, silky skin and innocent looks, this doll certainly is a fantasy for many of her fans. She was born in the Ukraine on June 1, 1993 under the astrological sign of Gemini and she decided to pursue a modeling career when she was in her late teens. Emily Bloom is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, has long brown hair, weighs around 108 lbs and measures 28C-26-30 from those naturally perky breasts to her firm and sexy ass. She doesn't have any tattoos or piercings on her flawless body and her performances include mostly solos and lesbian moments.
Social