Alexa Aimes

4 Videos
Image of Alexa Aimes
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Raven Fraser
Day of Birth
7th of March 1989
Measurements
30F-23-33
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
47kg / 104lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
11227
BIO
If you have a passion for tattooed brunettes with stunning bodies and massive sexual energy, then you'll absolutely love Alexa Aimes, this very sinful doll who has clearly impressed the sex industry with her breathtaking scenes. The perfectly shaped diva was born in San Francisco, California on March 7, 1989 under the astrological sign of Pisces. She graduated with honors from the University of California, Davis with a double major in microbiology and physiology. After a series of part-time jobs, Aimes found work as a nurse, but she also had to pull extra hours working as a loss and litigation specialist. She lost her virginity at age thirteen and even had her first sexual encounter with a girl soon after. She then made the transition to web-cam modeling and started working for the fetish website Kink.com. She then started performing explicit scenes on the set back in 2013. Her career has been active ever since and her name is currently credited on more than 20 XXX DVD movie titles. Alexa Aimes stands 5 feet and 2 inches tall, weighs 101 lbs and her appetizing curves measure 30F-23-33. Her boobs have been surgically enhanced and she has piercings in her left nostril and navel. She is mostly famous for her tattoos, including the words "A Life lived in fear is no life" on her shoulder.

Alexa Aimes's Videos

See All Videos

Social