Lizz Tayler

8 Videos
Image of Lizz Tayler
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Lizz Taylor
Day of Birth
9th of June 1990
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
6270
BIO
With a set of alluring hazel eyes, a beautiful smile and a really hot body, Lizz Tayler is the very definition of a babe and she enjoyed a rapidly growing career in pornography soon after making her debut. She was born in Phoenix, Arizona on June 9, 1990 from a Slovakian family. She attended college in Georgia, and soon after graduation she decided to pursue a career in adult entertainment. She made her debut in March 2010, while she was still nineteen, as a massive fan of porn actress Briana Banks. She even has the starlet's name tattooed on her pubes. The sexy brunette stands 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs 114 lbs. and measures 34D-24-34, so she's got both the ass and boobies to shine in front of the cameras. And speaking about boobies, hers are 100% natural and extremely playful. Lizz Tayler has filmed content for a variety of websites such as Wicked Pictures, We Live Together, Soapy Massage, Nuru Massage, My Dad's Hot Girlfriend, Lethal Hardcore, I Know That Girl, and Innocent High. Her performances include everything from anal, to vaginal, threesomes, and girl - girl scenes. She has been nominated to a total of six industry awards, but didn't manage to walk home with a trophy so far.

Lizz Tayler's Videos

06:16
Busty Lizz Tayler sucking dong
13,516 views
4 years ago

See All Videos

Social