Whitney Westgate

8 Videos
Image of Whitney Westgate
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Whitney Westsate
Day of Birth
31st of January 1994
Measurements
32D-24-28
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
6016
BIO
With a body built for sin and one of the hottest "babe" looks of all times, Whitney Westgate is one of the most beautiful porn actress in the industry and certainly a doll worth fantasizing about all night long. The shapely 5'6" brunette was born in Middletown, New Jersey on January 31, 1994, making her a very appetizing Aquarius. After quitting her first job as a pool lifeguard, Westgate decided to give the adult business a try and was featured in her first X rated movie shortly after turning 18. She has a pair of mouthwatering 32D all natural boobs and weighs around 108 lbs. She has no piercings but you can see some tattoos like the one on her inner left wrist, black vine on her abdomen and the angel on her back. Since her debut in 2012, Whitney Westgate has worked with several well-known XXX companies like Pure Play Media, New Sensations, Pulse Distribution and pay-per-view websites Reality Kings, Nubile Films, Twistys, and of course Bang Brothers. Unfortunately you won't witness this lovely angel doing anal or rough sex scenes, but if you are into babes she has around 80 titles of blowjob, facial, vaginal, lesbian, and solo movies so there's plenty of wet dream material out there. The brown-haired seductress was featured as pet of the month for Penthouse magazine back in April, 2013.

Whitney Westgate's Videos

06:30
Horny masseur does Whitney Westgate
10:03
She really wants a raise
43,337 views
5 years ago

See All Videos

Social