Courtney James

Image of Courtney James
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jessie Alba, Jessi Alba, Jessica Albarez
Day of Birth
8th of December 1988
Measurements
33B-26-34
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
4541
BIO
She is one of the most beautiful babes to ever step foot in the world of pornography but unfortunately she retired from performing in 2012. Courtney James was often cast as school girl or naughty teen and her scenes included everything from vaginal sex and blowjobs to anal, double penetration, deep throat and swallowing. She was born as Courtney Isenhoward in South Carolina on December 8, 1988, which makes her a gorgeous Sagittarius. The brown eyed petite made her debut in front of the cameras when she was eighteen years old and since then she starred in over 90 XXX films and compilations. One of her early scenes was alongside male porn star Sascha for Vivid's 'Brand New Faces' (2007). Courtney James has some mesmerizing blue eyes and she is 5 feet and 2 inches tall. Those sexy curves measure 33B-26-34 and her perky set of breasts are 100% natural. You can delight yourself with the horny doll on a variety of adult websites such as Anal Lick Fest, Big Mouthfuls, Brazzers Vault, Cock For Two, Elegant Angel, Evil Angel, Fresh Outta High School, Girls Hunting Girls, Innocent High, Jizz Bomb, Lethal Hardcore, and Peter North.