Presley Hart

6 Videos
Image of Presley Hart
Social
Follow me on Twitter @presleyhartxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Deviant Kade, Pressley Hart, Presley
Day of Birth
1st of December 1988
Measurements
32B-24-33
Height
161cm / 5'4"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
6595
BIO
She can light up the whole room with her smile and she can make you bite on your lips so badly with only one look. Presley Hart is one incredibly attractive brown haired beauty who starred in well over 120 XXX DVD movies so far, without counting the various packs and compilations. She was born in Anaheim, California on December 1, 1988 as the middle child of three siblings. Because her father was in the US Navy, she moved often growing up and spent a lot of time in Colorado. She attended college where she was majoring in engineering and architecture, but did not graduate. Presley Hart decided to pursue a career in pornography and made her debut in April 2011 with a scene for Reality Kings' 'Cum Fiesta'. She was very successful right from the start and only two years later, in March 2013 she was featured as 'Pet of the Month' for Penthouse Magazine. The slim sex pistol is 5' 3", weighs around 99 lbs and measures 32B-24-33, with those boobs being 100% natural. Across the years she has been featured on a variety of XXX websites, such as Babes, Cfnm Secret, Evil Angel, Fucked Hard 18, How To Kiss A Girl, Innocent High, Milking Table, Peter North, Sex Tape Lesbians, and X-art.

Presley Hart's Videos

See All Videos

Social
Follow me on Twitter @presleyhartxxx