Emily Parker

Visit Website
2 Videos
Image of Emily Parker
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Emily Parkee, Emily Pukee, Emilee Parker,
Day of Birth
20th of August 1986
Measurements
34DD-26-38
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
64kg / 142lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4272
BIO
Emily Parker is an American porn actress who retired from in 2014 but managed to build a solid reputation as a performer. She was born in Sacramento, California on August 20, 1986 under the star sign of Leo and decided to follow a career in the porn industry when she was in her early twenties. One of her early performances was a girl - girl scene alongside Nicole Moore for the movie 'Lesbian Seductions Older / Younger 18' from Girlfriends Films. She does vaginal sex, blowjobs, footjobs, creampies, solos, and lesbian clips. Emily Parker is a petite brown eyed beauty and she's only 5 feet and 2 inches tall. She weighs about 110 lbs and measures 34D-28-32, with her boobs being all natural. She has a tattoo of a flower on her lower back and piercings in her tongue, clit hood and nipples. You can enjoy some of her scenes on a variety of adult websites including All Girl Massage, American Daydreams, Bare Foot Maniacs, Big Tits In Uniform, Burning Angel, Fuck Team FiveHouse Wife Bangers, Hustler Online, Throated, and Penthouse.

Emily Parker's Videos

03:11
Naughty Emily Parker in office sex
15,617 views
6 years ago

See All Videos

Social