Tia Tanaka

15 Videos
Image of Tia Tanaka
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Indonesia
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Mulan Wang, Sasha Lei, Mulaan Wang
Day of Birth
15th of March 1987
Measurements
34B-23-35
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
8018

Tia Tanaka's Videos

05:09
Two asian sluts riding on black cock!
03:07
Two dirty sluts sucking on a black cock!
05:00
A hot asian in deep and action
19,963 views
5 years ago
02:59
Lovely Tia Tanaka masturbating
45,676 views
6 years ago
02:59
Tia Tanaka is too cute for words
24,906 views
6 years ago
02:59
Tia Tanaka is ready to party
21,081 views
6 years ago
02:59
The tiny Tia Tanaka in thresome action
09:56
The sexy Tia Tanaka sucking cock
28,587 views
6 years ago
26:52
Hot teen Tia Tanaka heaviy drilled
10,475 views
6 years ago

See All Videos