Yui Hatano

Image of Yui Hatano
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Japan
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Kyoto Prefecture,
Day of Birth
24th of May 1988
Measurements
35D-23-33
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
47kg / 104lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
15982