Foxy Di

6 Videos
Image of Foxy Di
Social
Country of Origin
Russian Federation
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Nensi B, Medina U, Angel, Foxy, Nensi B Medina,
Day of Birth
14th of September 1994
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
10884
BIO
One naturally beautiful teen like babe who comes all the way from Mother Russia, Foxy Di is an equally talented porn actress whose popularity is clearly on the ascending curve. She has been featured in over 15 XXX titles so far as well as a few dozen web scenes and clearly anal sex is her specialty. This notorious hazel eyed nymph was born in St. Petersburg on September 14, 1994 under the astrological sign of Virgo and decided to pursue a career in the industry when she was in her late teens. One of her initial performances was a hot anal scene for Woodman Casting X in 2013 and she has been active in front of the cameras ever since. Foxy Di has long dark brown hair, is 5 feet and 5 inches tall and weighs around 99 lbs. Her heavenly measurements are 34B-24-34 and everything about her is obviously implant free. She doesn't have any tattoos on her body and across the years she has also used the aliases Kleine Punci, Medina U, Angel, and Nensi B. Her scenes usually include vaginal sex, anal, blowjobs, creampies, facials, solos and girl - girl clips.

Foxy Di's Videos

See All Videos

Social