Tiffany Thompson

4 Videos
Image of Tiffany Thompson
Social



Follow me on Twitter @tifflovexxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Tiff Love, Tiffany Love, Tiffany TSC
Day of Birth
25th of July 1992
Measurements
32C-25-34
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
9009
BIO
With her slim stature, mesmerizing hazel eyes and insanely appetizing lips, Tiffany Thompson is a very seductive presence on the international hardcore scene, and surely the dream girl of many men and women worldwide. She was born from a family with mixed Indonesian, German and Dutch background in Mission Viejo, California on July 25, 1992, which makes her a very passionate Leo. She grew up in Orange County, California and wanted to become a mainstream model because of her splendid body. She was discovered by a modeling agency and managed to pull some contracts but became a lot more famous after getting involved in adult entertainment. She answered to a nude modeling ad, and soon after she was about to film her first explicit scene in pornography. The babe stands 5 feet and 8 inches, so she's supermodel material and she weighs about 122 lbs. Tiffany Thompson has also been blessed with spectacular 32C-25-34 curves and her breasts are 100 percent natural. She has the words "Joie de Vivre" tattooed on the back of her hip and a piercing in her navel. In June 2011 she was featured as Treat of the Month for Twistys. Her hobbies are horseback riding, music, and art.

Tiffany Thompson's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @tifflovexxx