Elle Alexandra

8 Videos
Image of Elle Alexandra
Social



Follow me on Twitter @elleheartsgirls
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ella Alexandra
Day of Birth
6th of February 1991
Measurements
32A-24-34
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
10151
BIO
Also known as Ella Alexandra or Elle Alexandra, Elle Alexander is one of the top American porn actresses of the moment, with over 100 XXX movies as well as dozens of lip biting web scenes. This incredibly alluring redhead with piercing green eyes was featured as 'Treat of the Month' for Twistys in May 2013 and her performances in the industry include mainly softcore / solo and girl - girl clips. She was born in Las Vegas, Nevada on February 6, 1991 under the astrological sign of Aquarius and made her debut in front of the cameras when she was 20 years old. Elle Alexander is a supermodel like babe, who stands 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs no more than 118 lbs and measures 32A-24-34 from her perky, natural breasts to that firm and round ass. She has a ribbon tattooed on her wrist, a crown on her neck and a rose on her bikini line as well as piercing in her navel. The bombshell has made appearances on websites such as 18eighteen, Babes, Digital Playground, Foot Worship, Lethal Hardcore, Nubile Films, Party Of Three, Sexart, Sweet Heart Video, Twistys, We Live Together, Web Young, and X-art.

Elle Alexandra's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @elleheartsgirls