Emma Mae

8 Videos
Image of Emma Mae
Social



Follow me on Twitter @emmamaexxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ashley Barr, Emma Monday
Day of Birth
19th of September 1991
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
grey
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
11719
BIO
Tattooed, angelic and extremely beautiful, Emma Mae is among the newer generation of porn actress and one of the most popular around. The sexy blonde has starred in nearly 60 XXX movies, compilations and packs as well as in numerous lip-biting web scenes. She was born as Ashley Barr in Hawaii on September 19, 1991, under the star sign of Virgo. She made her debut in front of the cameras on August 18, 2010 and one of her first performances was for the movie 'Adult Supervision Required' from Combat Zone. Emma Mae is almost 5 feet and 8 inches tall, has some incredible grey eyes, weighs about 110 lbs and her mesmerizing curves measure 34B-26-36. She has several tattoos including a grey and black rose on her lower arm, a heart on her middle finger, flowers on her leg and an owl sleeve on her arm. She also has piercings in her clithood and upper lip. Her scenes include everything from vaginal sex, blowjobs and solos to some very passionate girl - girl play. You can enjoy the babe in action on popular adult websites such as Big Mouthfuls, Blowjob Fridays, Daring Sex, Diablos Inkd, Facial Fest, Holly Randall, I Know That Girl, Manojob, Nubiles, Pure18, and X-art.

Emma Mae's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @emmamaexxx