Samantha Rone

35 Videos
Image of Samantha Rone
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sammy
Day of Birth
5th of May 1994
Measurements
32C-20-26
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
46419
BIO
Probably one of the most popular blondes to every do porn, Samantha Rone has been quite a hit in the adult entertainment industry and her career is one the ascending curve ever since her debut. Also known as Sammy, this splendid green eyed bombshell was born in Las Vegas, Nevada on May 5, 1994 under the astrological sign of Taurus and decided to step foot in the business soon after she turned eighteen. Her first scene was for 'Amateur Introductions 1' from Amateur Allure (2013) and her first boy - girl anal was a web scene for the site Tushy. Samantha Rone is a beautiful babe who stands 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs no more than 117 lbs and measures 32C-20-26 from her juicy set of natural breasts to her hypnotizing ass. She has no piercings nor tattoos and across the years she has filmed content for networks like Team Skeet, Reality Kings, Bang Bros, Brazzers, Fantasy Massage, Girlsway, Mofos, Naughty America, Mile High, and Kink.com. She does vaginal sex, blowjobs, anal, deep throat, facials, swallowing, solos and lesbian clips.

Samantha Rone's Videos

See All Videos

Social