Chloe Foster

10 Videos
Image of Chloe Foster
Social



Follow me on Twitter @xchloefosterx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Bunny
Day of Birth
7th of July 1992
Measurements
32B-24-32
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
43kg / 95lbs
Ass Size
Small
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
9427
BIO
Blonde, petite and incredibly naughty in front of the camera, Chloe Foster is one radiant babe with teen like features and a never-ending desire for hardcore. Very much about her origins is unknown, but she was born in Florida on July 6, 1994, under the astrological sign of Cancer. She lost her virginity when she was sixteen with her boyfriend at the time and two years later she decided to try her luck as a webcam model. At the age of nineteen, in 2013 she slowly made the transition to explicit hardcore and since then she has starred in around 60 adult movies and 5 compilations. The cute doll stands 5 feet and 2 inches tall, weighs about 95 lbs and measures 32B-24-32 from breasts to booty. Her curves are 100% natural and she looks spectacular in a pair of shorts or a schoolgirl dress. She has no piercings nor tattoos and she also goes by the name of "Bunny". Chloe Foster has collaborated with some of the biggest networks in the field, like Team Skeet, Bang Bros, Fame Digital, Girlsway, Naughty America, and Mofos. From some top notch anal to double penetrations, footjobs, solos and girl-girl play the brown eyed beauty has done it all.

Chloe Foster's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @xchloefosterx