Tracy Gold

3 Videos
Image of Tracy Gold
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Tracey Gold, Morgane Tyler, Noleta Nubiles
Day of Birth
12th of December 1990
Measurements
34A-24-34
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
47kg / 104lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5537

Tracy Gold's Videos

09:59
Young lesbians eating cunt
16,217 views
11 months ago

See All Videos