Bethany Benz

2 Videos
Image of Bethany Benz
Social
Country of Origin
Ukraine
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Caviar
Day of Birth
1st of December 1986
Measurements
34DD-26-36
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5712
BIO
She comes from an interesting mix of cultures and she has quickly managed to become very popular in the adult entertainment industry due to her spectacular performances. Bethany Benz was born in the Ukraine on May 19, 1986 under the astrological sign of Taurus from a Russian mother and a Nigerian father. She moved to the United States when she was twelve and she decided to pursue a career in the world of porn when she was in her mid twenties. Her performances include vaginal and anal sex, interracial, facials, swallowing, creampies, ass to mouth, solos as well as girl - girl scenes and in 2012 she was nominated for 'Best New Starlet' at the AVN ceremony. Bethany Benz is 5 feet and 10 inches tall, weighs around 134 lbs and measures 34DD-26-36, with those majestic breasts being all natural. She has Arabic writing on her neck and a snake around her right ankle, as well as piercings in her clithood and navel. You can check her out on XXX websites like Baby Got Boobs, Big Tits Round Asses, Brown Bunnies, Chicas De Porno, Cum Fiesta, Elegant Angel, Gloryhole-initiations, I Know That Girl, My Dad's Hot Girlfriend, Round And Brown, and Vivid.

Bethany Benz's Videos

See All Videos

Social