Simone Staxxx

Image of Simone Staxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Simone Staxx, Simone Stax,
Day of Birth
18th of January 1987
Measurements
40FF-28-36
Height
150cm / 5'0"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
7565