Ashlynn Leigh

9 Videos
Image of Ashlynn Leigh
Social
Ads by ExoClick
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ashlyn Leigh
Day of Birth
11th of May 1992
Measurements
34B-25-35
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Small
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5546
BIO
One of the most attractive teen like babes in today's porn industry, Ashlynn Leigh has a body built for sin and the most innocent blue eyes ever. She has been featured in over 90 XXX film so far and she enjoys playing the role of schoolgirl, babysitter or cuckold. The buxom brown haired stunner was born in Dallas, Texas on May 11, 1992 and grew up in a suburb of Haltom City. She stands 5 feet and 5 inches tall and weighs about 125 lbs. Her sexy curves measure 34B-25-35 and really complement her stature. Those boobies are 100% natural and clearly she turns plenty of heads while walking down the street. She worked as a bartender and then a stripper before quickly making the transition to explicit hardcore at the age of eighteen. She filmed her fist scene in November 2010 and her popularity has been growing ever since. The talented bombshell filmed content for some of the hottest names in the branch, such as Team Skeet, New Sensations, Mofos, Fame Digital, Kink.com, Brazzers, and Dogfart. Ashlynn Leigh's performances include everything from kinky machines and passionate solos, to rough anal, double penetrations, gang bangs and orgies. She has a script tattooed on her ear and a pierced navel.

Ashlynn Leigh's Videos

05:17
Lovely Ashlynn Leigh in action
33,818 views
2 months ago
05:09
Two wild sexy babes in threesome fuck
03:06
Two pornstars having hard sex in here!
03:00
Ashlynn Leigh gets her butt plugged

See All Videos

Social