Adrenalynn

Image of Adrenalynn
Social



Follow me on Twitter @adrenalynntoao
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Adrianna Lynn, Adrena Lynn, Adrenalynn Richardson,
Day of Birth
8th of July 1985
Measurements
32DD-27-37
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
14461
BIO
Busty, sexy and with a voracious appetite for sex, Adrenalynn is a retired porn actress that's probably not as famous as many of her colleagues but is sure worth checking out. The buxom brunette was born in Allen, Texas on July 8, 1985 and as a child she modeled for J. C. Penney catalogue. After graduating from Plano East Senior High she attended the Southern Methodist University in Dallas, where she studied Fine Arts on a full scholarship. The hazel eyed beauty made her debut in pornography in 2007 when she was in her early twenties and only a few months later she became a contract performer for Digital Playground. A year later she starred in the movie 'Cheerleaders', which brought her an AVN award for 'Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene' in 2009. Adrenalynn is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs about 110 lbs and her curvaceous body measures 32DD-27-37 from her surgically enhanced boobs to that appetizing booty. She filmed content for networks like Reality Kings, Naughty America, Bang Bros and Brazzers and you can enjoy some of her scenes on XXX websites such as Big Tits Round Asses, Doctor Adventures, Elegant Angel, Housewife 1 On 1, My First Sex Teacher, My Sister's Hot Friend, Porn Stars Like It Big, and Naughty Office.
Social



Follow me on Twitter @adrenalynntoao