Sasha Grey

21 Videos
Image of Sasha Grey
Social



Follow me on Twitter @sashagrey
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sascha Grey, Anna Karina, Sasha Gray
Day of Birth
14th of March 1988
Measurements
32B-26-31
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
20374
BIO
From the thousands of names in the porn industry, there are a few that really stand out and Sasha Grey is certainly one of them. Born on March 14, 1988 in Sacramento, California the brown haired babe has a mixed Polish, Irish, Greek, and English descent. She worked at a local diner for a few months in 2006 and managed to save a few thousand dollars to move to Los Angeles. A few months later, after her 18 year birthday she began appearing in adult videos with the name Anna Karina. Her first hardcore scene was an orgy alongside Italian pornstar Rocco Siffredi. After that her career skyrocketed and the hot 32B-26-31 babe starred in about 315 movies. Most of her scenes involve vaginal or anal sex but you can also spot her playing with her dildo or doing some passionate girl on girl. After her first year in porn she managed to win two AVN awards and in 2008 became the youngest starlet to ever win the "Female Performer of the Year". In April 2011 Sasha Grey announced her retirement from the X rated industry, but she remained an active actress in the mainstream media. She doesn't have any tattoos but does have a piercing in her navel. In her personal life she identifies herself as being bisexual.

Sasha Grey's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @sashagrey