Loona Luxx

Image of Loona Luxx
Advertisement
Country of Origin
France, French Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Luna Lux, Loona Luxx, Loona Luxv,
Day of Birth
31st of December 1979
Measurements
36DD-25-36
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3494
BIO
This gorgeous European brunette is of mixed Egyptian, Italian, and French heritage and she has managed to build a very impressive reputation in the porn industry since she made her debut in the late 2000s. Loona Luxx is also a stripper and an adult model, renowned for her appetizing 36D boobs with pierced nipples. Much of where she comes from is unknown, however we do know that she was born as Angelique Rey in France on December 31, 1979 and is a sexy looking Capricorn. She has long raven hair and a pair of superb brown eyes and her first appearance in front of the cameras was for glam photographer Louis de Mirabert in 2006, who featured her in a softcore lesbian scene. Loona Luxx made the transition to explicit hardcore two years later and soon after she was filming content for networks like 21 Sextury, Reality Kings, New Sensations, Porn Pros, Muffia, and Mofos. During her four year career she starred in well over 50 adult movies, but you can also see some of her performances on XXX websites such as Videosz, Private, Milf Hunter, Lex Pov, Jules Jordan, Digital Playground, Big Wet Butts, Can She Take It, and Bare Foot Maniacs. She retired from performing in 2012, however she was recently featured in Xxx Factory's ' Two Chicks On My Dick' from 2015.