Breanne Benson

Visit Website
12 Videos
Image of Breanne Benson
Social



Follow me on Twitter @breannebenson
Country of Origin
Albania
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Breanne Grant, Benedetta Hamzai
Day of Birth
22nd of April 1984
Measurements
32C-22-35
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7630
BIO
A beautiful and shapely brunette of the hardcore scenery, Breanne Benson come from Europe and chances are you've heard about her amazing performances. She was born as Benedetta Hamzai in Tirana, Albania on April 22, 1984, which makes a splendid Taurus. She moved with her family to Italy while still young and then they relocated to California, United States. After graduating from high school she attended college where she studied human sexuality and psychology. Because she was friends with porn starlet Tanya James, she sometimes accompanied her to the set and soon enough she decided to pursue a career in the field. Her debut consisted mainly of explicit photo shoots, slowly transitioning to solos, and eventually girl - girl scenes. As of late 2004 she retired and found a job as stripper at the Spearmint Rhino in Industry, California. Breanne Benson made a comeback five years later, and soon decided to do scenes with male performers as well. Since then she has started in a variety of sexual explicit clips that even include anal and double penetrations. You can also see her using a very naughty sex machine in a scene for the fetish website Kink.com. In January 2011 she was featured as "Pet of the Month" for Penthouse magazines. She has been nominated six times for various industry awards, including "Female Performer of the Year".

Breanne Benson's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @breannebenson