Laura Lion

7 Videos
Image of Laura Lion
Social
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ashley, Black Queen, Laura, Laura Finn, Laura Hon, Laura Lyon, Laura Lyons, Lena, Lenka, Lenka Lovisice, Lenka Lyons, Lenka Prasilova, Lucia Love, Natalli, Shaya, Yvette Boutillon,
Day of Birth
24th of March 1983
Measurements
36D-25-36
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
8290
BIO
One incredibly hot anal goddess, Laura Lion is an European porn starlet that has been featured in more than 180 movies so far and is particularly known for her voracious hardcore scenes. She was born in Litomerice, Severocesky Kraj, Czech Republic on March 24, 1983 making her one very appetizing brunette Aries. She made her debut in pornography in 2002 at only 19 years. Many of her films she did back then included rough anal sex scenes, facials, double penetration and ass to mouth. With such an impressive start as well as her lusty set of huge boobs, she quickly caught the attention of many industry leaders. During her career she has worked with names link Evil Angel, Wicked Pictures, FM Video, Perfect Gonzo, New Sensations, Private, Hustler, and Bang Productions. She is also featured on numerous "Big Boob" themed websites. Laura Lion stands 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs 121 lbs. and measures 36D-25-36. At the beginning of her involvement in the industry her breasts were a natural "D-cup". However she has surgically enhanced them to a voluptuous "DD-cup" size. She has also used many stage names including Black Queen, Laura Hon, Yvette Boutillon, Lenka Prasilova, and Laura Lyon. She has no tattoos and a pierced navel. She has retired from performing in 2011.

Laura Lion's Videos

See All Videos

Social