Madison Ivy

46 Videos
Image of Madison Ivy
Social



Follow me on Twitter @madison420ivy
Country of Origin
Germany
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ivy Madison
Day of Birth
14th of June 1989
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Height
150cm / 5'0"
Weight
40kg / 89lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
78219
BIO
One of the most easily recognized hotties in porn, Madison Ivy has the looks to make any girl jealous and any man to fall at her knees. The tiny but shapely 32D-24-32 blue eyed blonde was born in Munich, West Germany on June 14, 1989 but moved to Texas, US shortly after. She grew up in the Lone Star state and was homeschooled. After moving to Sacramento in 2007, she worked at a bowling alley, a fast food restaurant, and also laying tiles. She then performed as a strip club dancer, where she met adult starlet Aurora Snow. Snow was the one who introduced Ivy to the world of porn by putting her in contact with some agencies. The 4'11", 88 lbs beauty started performing in explicit triple X scenes in February 2008, at the age of 18. Because she had worked as a Yoga instructor she encountered no problem performing all sorts of spicy sexual positions. In fact her trademark is getting pounded while her legs standing behind her head. In In July 2013, Madison Ivy was the first female pornstar to sign a contract with renowned company Brazzers. Because of the contract she had to perform her first ever anal scene on camera, which took place 2014. The appetizing star won the "Best Scene - Couples-Themed Release" award in 2014. She has been featured in more than 230 porn titles so far.

Madison Ivy's Videos

05:04
Big breasted lesbians
91,647 views
2 weeks ago
07:17
Pigtailed blonde babe fucked in here
18,390 views
3 months ago
07:59
Busty lesbian couple making love
33,335 views
4 months ago
11:17
Busty Madison Ivy sucking large cock
56,816 views
5 months ago

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @madison420ivy