Kortney Kane

12 Videos
Image of Kortney Kane
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kourtney Kane, Courtney Kane, Kortany Kane
Day of Birth
31st of July 1985
Measurements
32DD-24-34
Height
166cm / 5'6"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8988
BIO
For such a beautiful brunette like Kortney Kane the adult entertainment industry fitted like a glove because of the talent in her blood and her incredible appetite for hardcore. She was born as Hannah Kingry in South Carolina on July 31, 1985, which makes her a very sexy Leo. She got her first job as a private school janitor when she was fourteen but also worked as a bartender at a strip club after becoming of legal age. The green eyed stunner decided to get involved with porn in 2009 and a year later she made her first explicit scene. She stands 5 feet and 5 inches, weighs 106 lbs and her curvaceous body measures 32DD-24-34, with those playful boobies being artificially enhanced. Kortney Kane was featured as 'Pet of the month' for Penthouse magazine in October 2013. Across the years she has filmed content for the majority of adult networks including names like Reality Gang, Mofos, Leche 69, Brazzers, and Bang Bros. You can check out some of here scenes on XXX websites like When Girls Play, Real Exgirlfriends, Nuru Massage, Milf Sugar Babes, Innocent High, Digital Playground, and Cfnm Secret, as well as on well over 120 DVD titles.

Kortney Kane's Videos

03:21
Jenni Lee and Kortney Kane share hard cock
08:26
Kortney Kane loves bouncing on dick
08:59
Sexy Kortney Kane takes a milk bath
05:32
Kortney Kane getting some hardcore pumping
04:59
 Kortney Kane in footjob and more!
22,756 views
4 years ago
05:01
Classromm hard action
10,021 views
5 years ago

See All Videos

Social