Linda Ray

9 Videos
Image of Linda Ray
Ads by ExoClick
Country of Origin
Hungary
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Linda Rey, Kathalina
Day of Birth
22nd of July 1988
Measurements
34B-25-34
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
3705
BIO
She has an incredibly appetizing ass and she sure enjoys getting it hammered so her anal sex scenes are something out of this world. Linda Ray has been in the pornographic industry for more than have a decade and starred in around 24 XXX movies and compilations as well as in dozens of web scenes. The sometimes blonde sometimes brown haired seductress was born in Budapest, Hungary on July 22, 1988 under the star sign of Cancer and decided to first appear in explicit scenes when she was 20 years old. One of her first performances was an anal scene for New Sensations' 'Nice Ass' series (2008). Linda Ray is has a set of sexy brown eyes and she's 5 feet and 9 inches tall. She weighs just under 125 lbs and her lusty but natural curves measure 34B-25-34. The seductress has piercings in her navel and tongue but no tattoos and across the years she has filmed content for major porn networks such as Reality Kings, New Sensations, Mofos, DDF Productions, and 21 Sextury. Besides anal she also does double penetrations, vaginal sex, interracial, blowjobs, deep throat, footjobs, fisting and girl - girl scenes.

Linda Ray's Videos

10:12
Kiara Lord and Linda Ray in fisting
06:25
Wild Linda takes in the ass
5,960 views
3 years ago
05:21
Kinky blondies in fisting
4,333 views
3 years ago
04:59
Linda must suffer!
4,503 views
3 years ago
04:59
Horny mature boss bangs his assistent.

See All Videos