Stoya

3 Videos
Image of Stoya
Social


Follow me on Twitter @stoya
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Stoya Doll, Nina Blue
Day of Birth
15th of June 1986
Measurements
32B-25-33
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5924
BIO
She has a total of four sex toys modeled after her intimate parts and she has starred in around 60 XXX movies since her debut in the adult entertainment industry. Stoya or Jessica Stoyadinovich by her real name was born in Wilmington, North Carolina on June 15, 1986, which makes her a buxom Gemini. Her father was Scottish and her mother Serbian and growing up she wanted to become a dancer. After getting her high school diploma (she was home-schooled) she briefly attended the College of Art & Design in Delaware but dropped out. She then moved to Philadelphia to attend a summer program at The University of the Arts. Here she worked as a go-go dancer, flier distributer and secretary but soon decided to join the porn industry. She did a couple of soft-core and erotic appearances in movies before filming her first hardcore scene for Digital Playground. She signed a three year contract with them and is often referred to as the company's first 'alt porn' starlet. You can witness some of Stoya's performances on adult websites Videosz, Pirates 2 Online, Evil Angel, Digital Playground, and Babes. She refused two free breast enlargement offers made by the company and she measures 32B-25-33. She does anal, vaginal, interracial, and girl - girl clips.

Stoya's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @stoya