Tiffany Brookes

6 Videos
Image of Tiffany Brookes
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Tiffany Brooks, FTV Nicole
Day of Birth
14th of March 1989
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6346
BIO
Alluring, sexy and delicious, Tiffany Brookes is an all-American babe with a hypnotizing smile and a huge appetite for sex. She was born in Dallas, Texas on March 14, 1989 and she made her debut in pornography in 2007 at the age of 18. Slim (121 lbs.),tall (5 feet and 8 inches) and beautiful, the sensual brown haired seductress has some of the most mouthwatering curves in the branch, measuring 34B-24-35. She has a very naughty bubble butt and two tattoos - one of her back and the other on her foot. This seductive nymph with perfect skin and no inhibitions has quickly built a solid fan base and she gets even more popular with each year in the industry. She has managed to collaborate with big names like Red Light District, FM Concepts, Zero Tolerance, Devil's Film, Digital Playground, Brazzers, and Girlfriends Films for a variety of movies including everything from masturbations and girl on girl play to vaginal sex, blowjobs and swallowing scenes. Tiffany Brookes has also worked with famous photographer Suze Randall for some incredible pictorials. She was featured as "Treat of the Month" for Twistys in August 2007. She has a pierced navel.

Tiffany Brookes's Videos

See All Videos

Social