Sandra Luberc

7 Videos
Image of Sandra Luberc
Social

Follow me on Twitter @sluberc
Country of Origin
Russian Federation
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kameya, Sandra (pixandvideo.com),Kamaya, Sandra Luberg
Day of Birth
19th of October 1992
Measurements
32A-24-32
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
7491

Sandra Luberc's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @sluberc