Valentina Rossini

3 Videos
Image of Valentina Rossini
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Francesca di Gallardo, Defraceska Gallardo, Susanna So, Isabelli, Gia Lorenzo, Gia L'Orenzo, Katrin, Valentina Rossini, Francesca Gallardo, Nicky
Day of Birth
15th of November 1988
Measurements
38C-25-36
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
grey
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
11304
BIO
Also known as Gia Lorenzo, Defrancesca Gallardo, or Belly Fontana, Valentina Rossini is an European porn starlet of Czech origin that has been featured in over 90 adult videos and pictorials since her debut in 2007. She was born in the Czech Republic on November 15, 1988 and she one insanely appetizing brown haired goddess with a huge passion for everything hardcore. Standing at 5 feet, 9 inches she's remarkably tall and that delicious 38C-25-36 body is fantasized by many of her fans. And with her stunning grey eyes and angelic face, she's the true definition of a what we in the business like to call a perfect "babe". Valentina Rossini has both her nipples pierced, besides the navel and clit. You can see her doing anything from deep passionate anal sex to lesbian scenes and solos and she's unstoppable behind the camera. She is also featured in many ass to mouth scenes and she could never refuse a messy facial. Since she started doing porn at the age of 19, she has worked with top rated companies like 21 Sextury and DDF Prod for both softcore and hardcore videos. She is very committed to her job and she has an ever growing fan base world-wide.

Valentina Rossini's Videos

See All Videos