Riley Shy

2 Videos
Image of Riley Shy
Social



Follow me on Twitter @rileyshy
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jordan, Riley, Bambi, Riley Sky
Day of Birth
29th of August 1985
Measurements
34B-26-32
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
58kg / 128lbs
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
auburn
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3752
BIO
With a balanced combination between boy - girl and girl - girl scenes, as well as for some really intense hardcore scenes featuring lots of vaginal sex, anal, blowjobs, interracial, oral, facials, swapping, and swallowing, Riley Shy is an American porn actress who starred in around 190 XXX films since she made her debut in front of the cameras over a decade ago. The appealing blue eyed redhead was born in Melbourne, Florida on August 29, 1985 under the star sign of Virgo from a family with mixed Israeli and German roots. The naughty seductress decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment industry when she was 20 years old. Riley Shy is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs no more than 115 lbs and measures 34B-26-32 from her round and perky natural breasts to her alluring booty. She has a tongue piercing and a tattoo of Chinese symbols on her left thigh. Across the years she has filmed content for major porn studios such as Acid Rain, Adam & Eve, Blacks On Blondes, Brandon Iron Productions, Cezar Capone, Devil's Films, Digital Sin, Digital Playground, Evil Angel, Girlfriends Films, Hush Hush Entertainment, Innocent High, Pink Visual, and Suze Randall Productions.

Riley Shy's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @rileyshy