Amber Lynn

5 Videos
Image of Amber Lynn
Social


Follow me on Twitter @xxxamberlynns
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Laura Adams
Day of Birth
3rd of September 1964
Measurements
36D-24-35
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
8365
BIO
Amber Lynn is probably one of the most widely known porn actresses of all times, who dominated much of the 80's and 90's adult entertainment scene and is still active in the industry today. The voluptuous green eyed blonde was born as Laura Lynn Allen in Newport Beach, California on September 3, 1964, which makes her an appetizing Virgo. She was the youngest daughter in a family with six children. When Lynn was only three years old her parents got divorced and because her mother suffered a nervous breakdown she was placed in foster care. She was reunited with her mom after turning seven, but they were involved in a serious car accident shortly after. In the incident her mother lost her life and the girl suffered a series of injuries. As a teen she pursued a career in modeling and was soon on of the most en-vogue names of the 80's. She was featured in magazines like Club, Chich, Playboy, Hustler and Penthouse and quickly made the transition to explicit hardcore scenes in front of the camera. Amber Lynn has been featured in more than 170 triple X rated movie titles and she is still an inspiration to numerous other young starlets. She does everything from blowjobs, blowbangs, gang bangs, anal, double penetration, interracial and threesomes to naughty lesbian scenes.

Amber Lynn's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @xxxamberlynns