Vicky Vette

6 Videos
Image of Vicky Vette
Social

Follow me on Twitter @vickyvette
Country of Origin
Norway
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Vickey Vette, Vicki Vette, V. Vail, Sticky Vicky, Vicky the Viking Vixen
Day of Birth
12th of June 1965
Measurements
36DD-26-36
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
7935
BIO
One incredibly prolific blue eyed blonde, Vicky Vette is probably one of the best known Norwegian porn actresses of all times. She is also a webmaster and webcam model and was named the most followed national on Twitter by the local newspaper Verdens Gang. The wild Gemini was born as Monica Baasnes in Stavanger, Rogaland, Norway on June 12, 1965. She moved to Canada when she was 5 years old, but relocated to the US as an adult. She worked many jobs including a nurse's aide, a janitor, an accountant and house contractor before her involvement in adult entertainment. In 2002 she submitted a photo to a Hustler Beaver Hunt contest and was declared winner. In 2003 she filmed her first hardcore scene for Evil Angel and it involved double penetration. In 2006 she stopped working with other studios and began shooting exclusively for her personal website. Vicky Vette stands 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs about 121 lbs and measures 36DD-26-36 with those boobies being surgically enhanced. The sensual bombshell has been featured in more than 380 XXX DVD titles so far, without counting the compilations. She has worked with adult networks like New Sensations, Naughty America, Fame Digital and 21 Sextury, doing anything from tens of intense anal scenes, to vaginal sex, double penetrations, taking facials and cum swallowing.

Vicky Vette's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @vickyvette